Leading Players – Division 2

Leading Players – Division 2

RankPlayerTeamFrames WonFrames PlayedWin Percentage
1Lee PankhurstThe Wheatsheaf273090
2James PagePavilion B222879
3Sam SquiresRose A212584
4Paul ThomasPavilion B212681
5Jo Miles-202774
6Trevor MidgeleySpots and Stripes B202774
7Tony YoungRose A192479
8Paul DainesPavilion B182378
9Simon O SheaRose A182475
10Levi DainesPavilion B182572
11Darren HarringtonThe Wheatsheaf182864
12Markus BlytheRose A172374
13Graham RunhamThe Wheatsheaf172471
14Mark BurtonRose A172665
15Ben PankhurstThe Wheatsheaf172861
16Richard SpringhallPavilion B162370
17Kevin WilliamsCliffe Woods Social Club162662
18Ben ArnoldPrince Albert B162759
19Steven BlackstonePrince Albert B162857
20Ricky PotterPavilion B151979
21Jack ArnoldPrince Albert B152854
22Freedom MudzikisiTJs153050
23Steve CookTJs142264
24Chris BarrowSpots and Stripes B142458
25Doug HoyleRose B142948
26Jo Herrington-132065
27Steve DellThe Wheatsheaf132552
28Julie Simpson-132650
29Chris BowyerPrince Albert B132650
30Steve BeauchampYe Olde Coach and Horses121867
31Glenn MurphyYe Olde Coach and Horses122352
32Ben HoyleRose B122843
33Charlie ArnoldPrince Albert B112055
34Rhys BevanRose B112642
35Charlie EastwoodRose B112642
36Jack LindenRose B113037
37Stephen LingPrince Albert B101856
38Jason Barnard-102050
39Karen Parker-102442
40Adam WoolnoughYe Olde Coach and Horses102638
41Andy ToveyYe Olde Coach and Horses102638
42Gerry LynchRose B92241
43Stuart BaldwinCliffe Woods Social Club92438
44Jay ArnoldPavilion B81553
45Lee BaylissYe Olde Coach and Horses81844
46Tom Moore-82829
47Nick LudlowTJs71450
48Steve RidgewayThe Wheatsheaf72035
49Trent BarnesThe Wheatsheaf72133
50Ian McBrydeTJs72924
51Tony McGowanYe Olde Coach and Horses61540
52Annie Wong-61735
53Adam EllerkerCliffe Woods Social Club62425
54Luke ManneringsPrince Albert B51050
55Peter WindeattRose B51145
56Tina Harvey-51338
57Liam Pierri-51631
58Craig RobinsonPavilion B41233
59Mark JonesTJs41429
60Ben LittleyRose A41527
61Josh Cheeseman-42218
62Edd LibbeterCliffe Woods Social Club31421
63K ArnoldPrince Albert B22100
64Tim SamsSpots and Stripes B2367
65Phil GeevesRose B2450
66Gary MartinSpots and Stripes B2450
67Adam StapleyPrince Albert B2540
68Jude PotterPavilion B2922
69Joseph ThornhillTJs21414
70Gagandeep AtwalTJs21712
71Joseph WilliamsCliffe Woods Social Club22110
72Colin GibsonRose A11100
73James JacksonRose A11100
74Joe StandenTJs1250
75Damian WoodTJs1250
76Nathan BeggTJs1250
77Darren PattendenYe Olde Coach and Horses1425
78Calum YoungRose B1425
79David AxonSpots and Stripes B1520
80Arthur NyathiTJs1617
81Kevin WilliamsSpots and Stripes B1714